• Body Jewelry
  • Clearance
  • Sequin Dress Adult Womens Costume

Sequin Dress Adult Womens Costume

Item# 01073071
How do you create a magical costume? Start with a great foundation. This black Sequin Dress adult womens costume is the basis for creation by simply adding the right costume accessories. A string of white pearls for a flapper look - a top hat transforms it into a formal affair - add a wig and become a cartoon character - the possibilities are endless!

  • The Sequin Dress adult womens costume is a fully lined stretch sequin dress with an internal stretch bra.
  • Footwear not included
  • Materials:
    • 95% Polyester, 5% Nylon

Sold Out.

Loading...
  • Reviews
  • Size Chart

REVIEW SNAPSHOT®

by PowerReviews
 
4.0

(based on 1 review)

Reviewed by 1 customer

Displaying review 1

Back to top

(3 of 3 customers found this review helpful)

 
4.0

Great price for a cute dress.

By 

from raleigh, nc

Pros

  • Cute
  • Lots of Fun
  • Unique

Cons

    Best Uses

    • Costume Party
    • Just For Fun

    very cute! It is short and tight, but it's a good price for something that can be worn with almost anything.

    Displaying review 1

    Back to top

    When trying to decide between two sizes, choose the larger size for a better fit.

    SizeCupBust (in)Waist (in)Hip (in)Weight (lbs)
    Extra SmallA30-3225-2732-3485-90
    SmallA/B32-3427-2934-3690-120
    MediumB/C34-3629-3136-38120-140
    LargeC/D36-3831-3338-40140-160
    Extra LargeD/E38-4024-2640-42160-180
    Small/MediumA/B32-3428-3234-3690-130
    Medium/LargeB/C36-3836-4038-40130-160
    1X/2XD/DD40-4840-4842-48165-225
    3X/4XDD48-5450-5650-56225-275
    O/SB/C32-3836-4036-4690-160
    O/S QueenD/DD40-5442-5642-56165-275
    Men's Tee Shirt Sizing Chart Diagram