• Body Jewelry
  • Clearance
  • Black Fringe Tank Top

Black Fringe Tank Top

Item# 01231208
Get your moves on when you wear the Black Fringe Tank Top on Halloween. Top off your flapper costume with this black, polyester tank top with rows and rows of fringe details that swing with your every move.
  • Black Fringe Tank Top
  • Headpiece, skirt and fishnets not included
  • Materials:
    • 100% Polyester
  • Wash/Care Instructions:
    • Dry Clean Only

Sold Out.

Loading...
  • Reviews
  • Size Chart

REVIEW SNAPSHOT®

by PowerReviews
Spencer'sBlack Fringe Tank Top
 
4.0

(based on 3 reviews)

Reviewed by 3 customers

Displaying reviews 1-3

Back to top

 
5.0

Great fit

By 

from undisclosed

Verified Buyer

Comments about Spencer's Black Fringe Tank Top:

Super cute & great fit, I'm a small woman with a large top and got the small/ medium.

(1 of 1 customers found this review helpful)

 
5.0

Perfect top for a flapper costume

By 

from undisclosed

Verified Buyer

Comments about Spencer's Black Fringe Tank Top:

Well made and looks cute on.

 
2.0

Not good

By 

from undisclosed

Verified Buyer

Comments about Spencer's Black Fringe Tank Top:

Not true to size. Cheap costume. Worst customer service.

Displaying reviews 1-3

Back to top

When trying to decide between two sizes, choose the larger size for a better fit.

SizeCupBust (in)Waist (in)Hip (in)Weight (lbs)
Extra SmallA30-3225-2732-3485-90
SmallA/B32-3427-2934-3690-120
MediumB/C34-3629-3136-38120-140
LargeC/D36-3831-3338-40140-160
Extra LargeD/E38-4024-2640-42160-180
Small/MediumA/B32-3428-3234-3690-130
Medium/LargeB/C36-3836-4038-40130-160
1X/2XD/DD40-4840-4842-48165-225
3X/4XDD48-5450-5650-56225-275
O/SB/C32-3836-4036-4690-160
O/S QueenD/DD40-5442-5642-56165-275
Men's Tee Shirt Sizing Chart Diagram