• Body Jewelry
  • Clearance
  • Adult Sorceress Costume
  • Adult Sorceress Costume

Adult Sorceress Costume

Item# 01399021
Witch, please. Everyone will fall under a spell when they see you wearing this Adult Sorceress Costume. As soon as you top off the look with the included whimsical headpiece, you'll be feeling mystical and ready to go!
  • Includes:
    • Gown with attached cape
    • Headpiece
  • Pullover style
  • Material: Polyester, nylon, metal, chain, plastic
  • Care: Spot clean
  • Imported
  • Note: Scepter and footwear not included

Sold Out.

  • Reviews
  • Size Chart

When trying to decide between two sizes, choose the larger size for a better fit.

SizeCupBust (in)Waist (in)Hip (in)Weight (lbs)
Extra SmallA30-3225-2732-3485-90
SmallA/B32-3427-2934-3690-120
MediumB/C34-3629-3136-38120-140
LargeC/D36-3831-3338-40140-160
Extra LargeD/E38-4024-2640-42160-180
Small/MediumA/B32-3428-3234-3690-130
Medium/LargeB/C36-3836-4038-40130-160
1X/2XD/DD40-4840-4842-48165-225
3X/4XDD48-5450-5650-56225-275
O/SB/C32-3836-4036-4690-160
O/S QueenD/DD40-5442-5642-56165-275
Men's Tee Shirt Sizing Chart Diagram
Loading...