• Body Jewelry
  • Clearance
  • Adult Officer Pat U Down Cop Costume
  • Adult Officer Pat U Down Cop Costume
  • Adult Officer Pat U Down Cop Costume
  • Adult Officer Pat U Down Cop Costume

Adult Officer Pat U Down Cop Costume

$49.99 - In Stock Item# 01339795

No one will want to run away from you when you're dressed up in this naughty officer costume! This cop dress is blue with officer patches and features a nameplate that with the name "Pat U Down." Whether you're crashing the party or getting it started, this costume is sure to be great for any fun party.

  • Includes:
    • Dress
    • Hat
    • Belt
    • Badge
    • Nameplate
    • Gloves
  • Material: Polyester
  • Care: Hand wash
  • Imported
  • Note: Boots, handcuffs, glasses and baton not included
Size Chart
Loading...
  • Reviews
  • Size Chart

When trying to decide between two sizes, choose the larger size for a better fit.

SizeCupBust (in)Waist (in)Hip (in)Weight (lbs)
Extra SmallA30-3225-2732-3485-90
SmallA/B32-3427-2934-3690-120
MediumB/C34-3629-3136-38120-140
LargeC/D36-3831-3338-40140-160
Extra LargeD/E38-4024-2640-42160-180
Small/MediumA/B32-3428-3234-3690-130
Medium/LargeB/C36-3836-4038-40130-160
1X/2XD/DD40-4840-4842-48165-225
3X/4XDD48-5450-5650-56225-275
O/SB/C32-3836-4036-4690-160
O/S QueenD/DD40-5442-5642-56165-275
Men's Tee Shirt Sizing Chart Diagram