• Body Jewelry
  • Clearance
  • Adult My Game My Rules Ref Costume
  • Adult My Game My Rules Ref Costume
  • Adult My Game My Rules Ref Costume
  • Adult My Game My Rules Ref Costume

Adult My Game My Rules Ref Costume

$49.99 - In Stock Item# 07257140

You won't be the only one whistling in the My Game My Rules Adult Women's Costume. This black and white striped shirt-dress skims the thigh to show off the thigh high black socks. A eye-skimming baseball hat and whistle add a vibrant and sexy pop of red that draws all attention on you.

  • Includes:
    • Shirt
    • Shorts
    • Hat
    • Thigh high socks
    • Whistle
  • Material: Shirt, shorts, and hat: Polyester; Socks: Polyester, spandex
  • Care: Hand wash
  • Note: Footwear not included
Size Chart
Loading...
  • Reviews
  • Size Chart

REVIEW SNAPSHOT®

by PowerReviews
Spencer'sAdult My Game My Rules Ref Costume
 
4.0

(based on 3 reviews)

100%

of respondents would recommend this to a friend.

Pros

  • Cute (3)

Cons

No Cons

Best Uses

  • Costume party (3)
    • Was this a gift?:
    • No (3)

Reviewed by 3 customers

Displaying reviews 1-3

Back to top

(1 of 2 customers found this review helpful)

 
5.0

Perfect Costume

By 

from Hattiesburg,MS

About Me Adventurous

Verified Buyer

Pros

  • Authentic Looking
  • Comfortable
  • Cute
  • Fits Perfect
  • Fits Well

Cons

    Best Uses

    • Costume Party

    Comments about Spencer's Adult My Game My Rules Ref Costume:

    I was very pleased with costume. It fit perfect and it looked just like it did online. I have and will continue to purchase from this company!

    • Was this a gift?:
    • No
     
    4.0

    Super cute

    By 

    from Delaware

    About Me Classic, Trendy

    Pros

    • Comfortable
    • Cute
    • Lots of Fun

    Cons

    • Irregular Fit

    Best Uses

    • Costume Party
    • Just For Fun
    • Trick Or Treating

    Comments about Spencer's Adult My Game My Rules Ref Costume:

    Feels and looks great ! I bought a large which I'm usually a medium I'm 5"3 140 wouldn't think I would wear a long but thier costumes run small! So to feel
    Comfortable I got a large a a absolutely love it feels great I feel the socks are a little snug pass the knee but idk other than that love this outfit

    • Was this a gift?:
    • No
     
    3.0

    Smaller than expected

    By 

    from Bend, OR

    About Me Sporty And Sassy

    Pros

    • And The Knee Highs
    • Cute
    • Cute Top Whistle And Hat
    • I Also Like The Hat

    Cons

    • Irregular Fit
    • Shorts Super Short
    • The Shorts Are "booty"
    • Top Smaller Than Usual

    Best Uses

    • Costume Party
    • Halloween

    Comments about Spencer's Adult My Game My Rules Ref Costume:

    I always wear a small and this small was too small. I sent it back and reordered it in a medium. Admittedly, I had to pay the shipping twice in doing so.

    The shorts are itty bitty. I'll be wearing black leggings since it will be cold here anyway.

    It is cute though and I like the accessories.

    • Was this a gift?:
    • No

    Displaying reviews 1-3

    Back to top

    When trying to decide between two sizes, choose the larger size for a better fit.

    SizeCupBust (in)Waist (in)Hip (in)Weight (lbs)
    Extra SmallA30-3225-2732-3485-90
    SmallA/B32-3427-2934-3690-120
    MediumB/C34-3629-3136-38120-140
    LargeC/D36-3831-3338-40140-160
    Extra LargeD/E38-4024-2640-42160-180
    Small/MediumA/B32-3428-3234-3690-130
    Medium/LargeB/C36-3836-4038-40130-160
    1X/2XD/DD40-4840-4842-48165-225
    3X/4XDD48-5450-5650-56225-275
    O/SB/C32-3836-4036-4690-160
    O/S QueenD/DD40-5442-5642-56165-275
    Men's Tee Shirt Sizing Chart Diagram