• Body Jewelry
  • Clearance
  • Adult Little Red Plus Size Costume
  • Adult Little Red Plus Size Costume

Adult Little Red Plus Size Costume

$64.99 - In Stock Item# 07257116
Online Only

Give him your best wolfish grin in the Little Red Adult Women's Plus Size Costume. Featuring a satin red dress that hits just above the knee and features a corseted black velvet front and the iconic floor skimming hooded red cape. Grandma may not approve, but he sure will.

  • Includes:
    •  Dress
    •  Hooded cape
  • Zipper closure
  • Material: Polyester, spandex
  • Care: Hand wash
  • Imported
  • Note: Baset, thigh high stockings, satin gloves and shoes sold separately
Size Chart
Loading...
  • Reviews
  • Size Chart

When trying to decide between two sizes, choose the larger size for a better fit.

SizeCupBust (in)Waist (in)Hip (in)Weight (lbs)
Extra SmallA30-3225-2732-3485-90
SmallA/B32-3427-2934-3690-120
MediumB/C34-3629-3136-38120-140
LargeC/D36-3831-3338-40140-160
Extra LargeD/E38-4024-2640-42160-180
Small/MediumA/B32-3428-3234-3690-130
Medium/LargeB/C36-3836-4038-40130-160
1X/2XD/DD40-4840-4842-48165-225
3X/4XDD48-5450-5650-56225-275
O/SB/C32-3836-4036-4690-160
O/S QueenD/DD40-5442-5642-56165-275
Men's Tee Shirt Sizing Chart Diagram