• Body Jewelry
  • Clearance
  • Adult Lady Luck Costume
  • Adult Lady Luck Costume
  • Adult Lady Luck Costume

Adult Lady Luck Costume

Item# 07297047
Online Only

Sold Out.

Loading...
  • Reviews
  • Size Chart

REVIEW SNAPSHOT®

by PowerReviews
Spencer'sAdult Lady Luck Costume
 
5.0

(based on 1 review)

Reviewed by 1 customer

Displaying review 1

Back to top

 
5.0

lady luck costume very nice, i would buy again

By 

from new bedford mass.

About Me Classic, Trendy

Pros

  • Authentic Looking
  • Comfortable
  • Cute
  • Fits Well
  • Lots of Fun
  • Unique

Cons

    Best Uses

    • Just For Fun
    • Trick Or Treating
    • Wear To School/Work

    Comments about Spencer's Adult Lady Luck Costume:

    With this dress u can wear white silk panties & feel comfortable.

    • Was this a gift?:
    • No

    Displaying review 1

    Back to top

    When trying to decide between two sizes, choose the larger size for a better fit.

    SizeCupBust (in)Waist (in)Hip (in)Weight (lbs)
    Extra SmallA30-3225-2732-3485-90
    SmallA/B32-3427-2934-3690-120
    MediumB/C34-3629-3136-38120-140
    LargeC/D36-3831-3338-40140-160
    Extra LargeD/E38-4024-2640-42160-180
    Small/MediumA/B32-3428-3234-3690-130
    Medium/LargeB/C36-3836-4038-40130-160
    1X/2XD/DD40-4840-4842-48165-225
    3X/4XDD48-5450-5650-56225-275
    O/SB/C32-3836-4036-4690-160
    O/S QueenD/DD40-5442-5642-56165-275
    Men's Tee Shirt Sizing Chart Diagram