• Body Jewelry
  • Clearance
  • Adult Football Player Costume
  • Adult Football Player Costume
  • Adult Football Player Costume
  • Adult Football Player Costume

Adult Football Player Costume

$46.99 - In Stock Item# 07467558

Wanna be the hottest player for this Halloween's starting lineup? Slip into this adorable football costume and you'll be the real MVP. Adorable jersey top, shorts and thigh highs will give you the perfect athletic look.

  • Includes:
    • Jersey top
    • Shorts
    • Thigh high socks
  • Neckline: V-neck
  • Sleeve type: Short sleeves
  • Length: About 31" from shoulder to hem
  • Material: Polyester
  • Care: Hand wash
  • Imported
  • Note: Shoes and football sold separately
Size Chart
Loading...
  • Reviews
  • Size Chart

When trying to decide between two sizes, choose the larger size for a better fit.

SizeCupBust (in)Waist (in)Hip (in)Weight (lbs)
Extra SmallA30-3225-2732-3485-90
SmallA/B32-3427-2934-3690-120
MediumB/C34-3629-3136-38120-140
LargeC/D36-3831-3338-40140-160
Extra LargeD/E38-4024-2640-42160-180
Small/MediumA/B32-3428-3234-3690-130
Medium/LargeB/C36-3836-4038-40130-160
1X/2XD/DD40-4840-4842-48165-225
3X/4XDD48-5450-5650-56225-275
O/SB/C32-3836-4036-4690-160
O/S QueenD/DD40-5442-5642-56165-275
Men's Tee Shirt Sizing Chart Diagram