• Body Jewelry
  • Clearance
  • Adult Faux Fur Dalmatian Darling Costume
  • Adult Faux Fur Dalmatian Darling Costume
  • Adult Faux Fur Dalmatian Darling Costume
  • Adult Faux Fur Dalmatian Darling Costume

Adult Faux Fur Dalmatian Darling Costume

Item# 01360965
Online Only

Oh goodness, you're seeing spots! But don't worry, it's just this lovely Dalmatian Darling costume! You'll look fabulously furry when you dress up in this spotted dress and boot covers, along with matching tail and choker necklace. The perfect choice for any fun costume party!

  • Includes:
    • Dress
    • Attached tail
    • Choker necklace
    • Boot covers
  • Length: 35" from shoulder to hem
  • Fur Type: Faux
  • Material: Polyester
  • Care: Hand wash
  • Imported

 

Sold Out.

Loading...
  • Reviews
  • Size Chart

When trying to decide between two sizes, choose the larger size for a better fit.

SizeCupBust (in)Waist (in)Hip (in)Weight (lbs)
Extra SmallA30-3225-2732-3485-90
SmallA/B32-3427-2934-3690-120
MediumB/C34-3629-3136-38120-140
LargeC/D36-3831-3338-40140-160
Extra LargeD/E38-4024-2640-42160-180
Small/MediumA/B32-3428-3234-3690-130
Medium/LargeB/C36-3836-4038-40130-160
1X/2XD/DD40-4840-4842-48165-225
3X/4XDD48-5450-5650-56225-275
O/SB/C32-3836-4036-4690-160
O/S QueenD/DD40-5442-5642-56165-275
Men's Tee Shirt Sizing Chart Diagram