When trying to decide between two sizes, choose the larger size for a better fit.

SizeCupBust_(in)Waist_(in)Hip_(in)Weight_(lbs)
Extra SmallA30-3225-2732-3485-90
SmallA/B32-3427-2934-3690-120
MediumB/C34-3629-3136-38120-140
LargeC/D36-3831-3338-40140-160
Extra LargeD/E38-4024-2640-42160-180
Small/MediumA/B32-3428-3234-3690-130
Medium/LargeB/C36-3836-4038-40130-160
1XD/DD44-4638-4046-48180-220
2XDD/DDD48-5042-4450-52220-260
3XDDD/F52-5446-4854-56260-300
1X/2XD/DD40-4840-4842-48165-225
3X/4XDD48-5450-5650-56225-275
O/SB/C32-3836-4036-4690-160
O/S QueenD/DD40-5442-5642-56165-275
Men's Tee Shirt Sizing Chart Diagram