• Trend Shop
  • Clearance
  • Sequin Dress Adult Womens Costume

Sequin Dress Adult Womens Costume

Item# 01073071
How do you create a magical costume? Start with a great foundation. This black Sequin Dress adult womens costume is the basis for creation by simply adding the right costume accessories. A string of white pearls for a flapper look - a top hat transforms it into a formal affair - add a wig and become a cartoon character - the possibilities are endless!

  • The Sequin Dress adult womens costume is a fully lined stretch sequin dress with an internal stretch bra.
  • Footwear not included
  • Materials:
    • 95% Polyester, 5% Nylon

Sold Out.

Loading...
  • Reviews
  • Size Chart

When trying to decide between two sizes, choose the larger size for a better fit.

SizeCupBust (in)Waist (in)Hip (in)Weight (lbs)
Extra SmallA30-3225-2732-3485-90
SmallA/B32-3427-2934-3690-120
MediumB/C34-3629-3136-38120-140
LargeC/D36-3831-3338-40140-160
Extra LargeD/E38-4024-2640-42160-180
Small/MediumA/B32-3428-3234-3690-130
Medium/LargeB/C36-3836-4038-40130-160
1X/2XD/DD40-4840-4842-48165-225
3X/4XDD48-5450-5650-56225-275
O/SB/C32-3836-4036-4690-160
O/S QueenD/DD40-5442-5642-56165-275
Men's Tee Shirt Sizing Chart Diagram