• Trend Shop
  • Clearance
  • Halloween
  • Adult Smokin' Hot Nurse Costume
  • Adult Smokin' Hot Nurse Costume

Adult Smokin' Hot Nurse Costume

Item# 07250418
Online Only

Make sure that your patients get the medical care they require when you wear this smokin' hot nurse costume. This white and green nurse outfit features a pleated skirt, matching shirt and headband along with a tie and clip.

  • Includes:
    • Pleated Skirt
    • Shirt
    • Headband
    • Tie with Tie Clip
  • Material: Polyester
  • Care: Hand wash
  • Note: Fishnets and footwear not included

Sold Out.

Loading...
  • Reviews
  • Size Chart

When trying to decide between two sizes, choose the larger size for a better fit.

SizeCupBust (in)Waist (in)Hip (in)Weight (lbs)
Extra SmallA30-3225-2732-3485-90
SmallA/B32-3427-2934-3690-120
MediumB/C34-3629-3136-38120-140
LargeC/D36-3831-3338-40140-160
Extra LargeD/E38-4024-2640-42160-180
Small/MediumA/B32-3428-3234-3690-130
Medium/LargeB/C36-3836-4038-40130-160
1X/2XD/DD40-4840-4842-48165-225
3X/4XDD48-5450-5650-56225-275
O/SB/C32-3836-4036-4690-160
O/S QueenD/DD40-5442-5642-56165-275
Men's Tee Shirt Sizing Chart Diagram