• Trend Shop
  • Clearance
  • Halloween
  • Adult Sleigh Belle Costume

Adult Sleigh Belle Costume

Item# 00797860
Online Only

Get ready for the holidays when you wear this Sleigh Belle Adult Women's Costume! The red dress features a deep v-neck line, white faux-fur around the hood, wrists, and bottom, two handing strings with a pompom on the end, and white lace detail on the bottom. You will be on everyone's wish list this year!

  • Zip front closure
  • Materials: Dress - 100% Polyester, Lower lining - 100% Nylon
  • Not machine washable. Hand wash only.

Sold Out.

Loading...
  • Reviews
  • Size Chart

When trying to decide between two sizes, choose the larger size for a better fit.

SizeCupBust (in)Waist (in)Hip (in)Weight (lbs)
Extra SmallA30-3225-2732-3485-90
SmallA/B32-3427-2934-3690-120
MediumB/C34-3629-3136-38120-140
LargeC/D36-3831-3338-40140-160
Extra LargeD/E38-4024-2640-42160-180
Small/MediumA/B32-3428-3234-3690-130
Medium/LargeB/C36-3836-4038-40130-160
1X/2XD/DD40-4840-4842-48165-225
3X/4XDD48-5450-5650-56225-275
O/SB/C32-3836-4036-4690-160
O/S QueenD/DD40-5442-5642-56165-275
Men's Tee Shirt Sizing Chart Diagram