• Trend Shop
  • Clearance
  • Anime
  • Back to School
  • Adult Shore Thing Plus Size Costume
  • Adult Shore Thing Plus Size Costume
  • Adult Shore Thing Plus Size Costume
  • Adult Shore Thing Plus Size Costume

Adult Shore Thing Plus Size Costume

Item# 01264795
Online Only
Commanding the room this Halloween is a sure thing in the Shore Thing Adult Women's Plus Size Costume! Steer all eyes in the right direction when you wear this sassy navy satin dress with beautiful sequin appliqués on the skirt and an attached red petticoat. Make a splash with the included red sash belt, braided gold trim cuffs and matching hat.
  • Shore Thing Adult Women's Plus Size Costume includes:
    • Dress
    • Hat
    • Cuffs
    • Belt
  • Rear center zip closure
  • Shoes not included
  • Materials: Dress- Knit- 87% Polyester, 13% Spandex. Woven- 95% Polyester, 5% Spandex. Lace-100% Nylon (Exclusive Of Decoration)
  • Wash/Care Instructions: Hand wash in Cold Water, No Bleach, Line Dry

Sold Out.

Loading...
  • Reviews
  • Size Chart

When trying to decide between two sizes, choose the larger size for a better fit.

SizeCupBust (in)Waist (in)Hip (in)Weight (lbs)
Extra SmallA30-3225-2732-3485-90
SmallA/B32-3427-2934-3690-120
MediumB/C34-3629-3136-38120-140
LargeC/D36-3831-3338-40140-160
Extra LargeD/E38-4024-2640-42160-180
Small/MediumA/B32-3428-3234-3690-130
Medium/LargeB/C36-3836-4038-40130-160
1X/2XD/DD40-4840-4842-48165-225
3X/4XDD48-5450-5650-56225-275
O/SB/C32-3836-4036-4690-160
O/S QueenD/DD40-5442-5642-56165-275
Men's Tee Shirt Sizing Chart Diagram