• Trend Shop
  • Clearance
  • Adult Queen of Hearts Costume
  • Adult Queen of Hearts Costume
  • Adult Queen of Hearts Costume
  • Adult Queen of Hearts Costume

Adult Queen of Hearts Costume

$59.99 - In Stock Item# 01317353

Rule your kingdom in style with this lovely Queen of Hearts costume. Whether you reign over your kingdom with an iron fist or with heart, this beautifully detailed dress is fit for any queen.

  • Includes:
    • Crown
    • Gown
    • Choker
  • Zipper closure
  • Material: Polyester
  • Care: Hand wash
  • Imported
  • Note: Stockings, gloves, bracelets, earrings, wand, and shoes are sold separately
Size Chart
Loading...
  • Reviews
  • Size Chart

REVIEW SNAPSHOT®

by PowerReviews
Spencer'sAdult Queen of Hearts Costume
 
3.0

(based on 1 review)

Reviewed by 1 customer

Displaying review 1

Back to top

 
3.0

Ok cheaply made...

By 

from Philadelphia,Pennsylvania

About Me Adventurous

Pros

  • Unique

Cons

  • Poor Quality

Best Uses

  • Trick Or Treating

Comments about Spencer's Adult Queen of Hearts Costume:

Ok product... Needs work... I love the look thought...This is a sexy queen of hearts

  • Was this a gift?:
  • No

Displaying review 1

Back to top

When trying to decide between two sizes, choose the larger size for a better fit.

SizeCupBust (in)Waist (in)Hip (in)Weight (lbs)
Extra SmallA30-3225-2732-3485-90
SmallA/B32-3427-2934-3690-120
MediumB/C34-3629-3136-38120-140
LargeC/D36-3831-3338-40140-160
Extra LargeD/E38-4024-2640-42160-180
Small/MediumA/B32-3428-3234-3690-130
Medium/LargeB/C36-3836-4038-40130-160
1X/2XD/DD40-4840-4842-48165-225
3X/4XDD48-5450-5650-56225-275
O/SB/C32-3836-4036-4690-160
O/S QueenD/DD40-5442-5642-56165-275
Men's Tee Shirt Sizing Chart Diagram