• Trend Shop
  • Clearance
  • Anime
  • Back to School
  • Adult Panda Bear Baby Costume
  • Adult Panda Bear Baby Costume

Adult Panda Bear Baby Costume

$49.99 - In Stock Item# 07202021

Who doesn't wuv a wittle panda bear? They'll be in love with this one when you wear this Adult Panda Bear Baby Costume. Transform this exotic animal into exotic sex appeal wearing this fur lined soft babydoll dress with attached face hood, paw gloves and faux fur lace-up boot covers.
 

  • Panda Bear Baby Adult Women's Costume includes:
    • Dress with attached tail and hood
    • Boot Covers
    • Mittens
  • Not included:
    • Shoes
  • Materials:
    • 100% Polyester, faux fur
  • Wash/Care Instructions:
    • Dry clean only
Size Chart
Loading...
  • Reviews
  • Size Chart

When trying to decide between two sizes, choose the larger size for a better fit.

SizeCupBust (in)Waist (in)Hip (in)Weight (lbs)
Extra SmallA30-3225-2732-3485-90
SmallA/B32-3427-2934-3690-120
MediumB/C34-3629-3136-38120-140
LargeC/D36-3831-3338-40140-160
Extra LargeD/E38-4024-2640-42160-180
Small/MediumA/B32-3428-3234-3690-130
Medium/LargeB/C36-3836-4038-40130-160
1X/2XD/DD40-4840-4842-48165-225
3X/4XDD48-5450-5650-56225-275
O/SB/C32-3836-4036-4690-160
O/S QueenD/DD40-5442-5642-56165-275
Men's Tee Shirt Sizing Chart Diagram