• Trend Shop
  • Clearance
  • Halloween
  • Adult Little Red Dress Costume
  • Adult Little Red Dress Costume
  • Adult Little Red Dress Costume
  • Adult Little Red Dress Costume

Adult Little Red Dress Costume

$59.99 - In Stock Item# 01225234

Beware of the big, bad wolf when you decide to dress in the Little Red Adult Women's Costume. This elaborately detailed, red, black and white dress features an attached apron and faux lace-up details, complete with a red hooded cape.

  • Includes:
    • Dress
    • Hooded Cape
  • Material: Polyester
  • Care: Dry clean only
  • Imported
  • Note: Basket, thigh highs, gloves and shoes sold separately
Size Chart
Loading...
  • Reviews
  • Size Chart

When trying to decide between two sizes, choose the larger size for a better fit.

SizeCupBust (in)Waist (in)Hip (in)Weight (lbs)
Extra SmallA30-3225-2732-3485-90
SmallA/B32-3427-2934-3690-120
MediumB/C34-3629-3136-38120-140
LargeC/D36-3831-3338-40140-160
Extra LargeD/E38-4024-2640-42160-180
Small/MediumA/B32-3428-3234-3690-130
Medium/LargeB/C36-3836-4038-40130-160
1X/2XD/DD40-4840-4842-48165-225
3X/4XDD48-5450-5650-56225-275
O/SB/C32-3836-4036-4690-160
O/S QueenD/DD40-5442-5642-56165-275
Men's Tee Shirt Sizing Chart Diagram