• Trend Shop
  • Clearance
  • Adult Little Red Dress Costume
  • Adult Little Red Dress Costume
  • Adult Little Red Dress Costume
  • Adult Little Red Dress Costume

Adult Little Red Dress Costume

$59.99 - In Stock Item# 01225234

Beware of the big, bad wolf when you decide to dress in the Little Red Adult Women's Costume. This elaborately detailed, red, black and white dress features an attached apron and faux lace-up details, complete with a red hooded cape.

  • Includes:
    • Dress
    • Hooded Cape
  • Material: Polyester
  • Care: Dry clean only
  • Imported
  • Note: Basket, thigh highs, gloves and shoes sold separately
Size Chart
Loading...
  • Reviews
  • Size Chart

REVIEW SNAPSHOT®

by PowerReviews
Spencer'sAdult Little Red Dress Costume
 
5.0

(based on 1 review)

Reviewed by 1 customer

Displaying review 1

Back to top

 
5.0

Comfortable sexy!

By 

from undisclosed

Verified Buyer

Comments about Spencer's Adult Little Red Dress Costume:

I purchased the Large little red riding hood costume. It was great! Adjustable straps, and the fit was perfect. I am about a size 14 normally at 179lbs, just to give an idea. The cape is reallyy long luckily i wore tall boots that have heels so it worked out. Also i pinned the hood to the straps so when the wind blew it wouldn't choke me lol. But overall i loved this cosume and the fit, it won me sexiest costume at an event.

Displaying review 1

Back to top

When trying to decide between two sizes, choose the larger size for a better fit.

SizeCupBust (in)Waist (in)Hip (in)Weight (lbs)
Extra SmallA30-3225-2732-3485-90
SmallA/B32-3427-2934-3690-120
MediumB/C34-3629-3136-38120-140
LargeC/D36-3831-3338-40140-160
Extra LargeD/E38-4024-2640-42160-180
Small/MediumA/B32-3428-3234-3690-130
Medium/LargeB/C36-3836-4038-40130-160
1X/2XD/DD40-4840-4842-48165-225
3X/4XDD48-5450-5650-56225-275
O/SB/C32-3836-4036-4690-160
O/S QueenD/DD40-5442-5642-56165-275
Men's Tee Shirt Sizing Chart Diagram