• Trend Shop
  • Clearance
  • Anime
  • Back to School
  • Adult Hitting the Bars Prisoner Costume
  • Adult Hitting the Bars Prisoner Costume

Adult Hitting the Bars Prisoner Costume

$29.99 - In Stock Item# 07323520
Online Only

Some might be innocent until proven guilty, but you've never been innocent. In this Hitting the Bars Prisoner Adult Women's Costume, you can be every officer's favorite inmate, making black and white stripes look good with a low-cut neck dress and shape-defining "County Prison" belt. Top the look off with the matching striped hat and get ready to steal some hearts!

  • Includes:
    • Dress
    • Prison Hat
    • Belt
  • Material: Polyester
  • Care: Hand wash
  • Note: Earrings and boots not included
Size Chart
Loading...
  • Reviews
  • Size Chart

When trying to decide between two sizes, choose the larger size for a better fit.

SizeCupBust (in)Waist (in)Hip (in)Weight (lbs)
Extra SmallA30-3225-2732-3485-90
SmallA/B32-3427-2934-3690-120
MediumB/C34-3629-3136-38120-140
LargeC/D36-3831-3338-40140-160
Extra LargeD/E38-4024-2640-42160-180
Small/MediumA/B32-3428-3234-3690-130
Medium/LargeB/C36-3836-4038-40130-160
1X/2XD/DD40-4840-4842-48165-225
3X/4XDD48-5450-5650-56225-275
O/SB/C32-3836-4036-4690-160
O/S QueenD/DD40-5442-5642-56165-275
Men's Tee Shirt Sizing Chart Diagram