• Trend Shop
  • Clearance
  • Adult Fancy Girl School Girl Costume
  • Adult Fancy Girl School Girl Costume
  • Adult Fancy Girl School Girl Costume
  • Adult Fancy Girl School Girl Costume

Adult Fancy Girl School Girl Costume

$44.99 - In Stock Item# 07340813

Get in the fast line to popularity in the Fancy Girl Adult Women's School Girl Costume! Your best friends Poly and Ester are making a comeback in this 90's inspired plaid suit. All the boys will fall at you feet when you show off your fantastic legs in this pleated mini skirt. Matching jacket displays just the right about of cleavage so you can be highly selective when choosing who to get fancy with this Halloween.

  • Includes:
    • Jacket
    • Skirt
  • Button and zipper closure
  • Material: Polyester
  • Care: Hand wash
  • Imported
  • Note: Shoes and knee shoes not included
Size Chart
Loading...
  • Reviews
  • Size Chart

REVIEW SNAPSHOT®

by PowerReviews
Spencer'sAdult Fancy Girl School Girl Costume
 
5.0

(based on 3 reviews)

Reviewed by 3 customers

Displaying reviews 1-3

Back to top

 
5.0

How many times can I wear this for Halloween??

By 

from undisclosed

Verified Buyer

Comments about Spencer's Adult Fancy Girl School Girl Costume:

I definitely won the costume contest in this outfit! So cute, great fit! (I'm 5'3 131lbs.) The material was great quality and everyone loved it!

 
5.0

TRUE TO SIZE, AMAZING QUALITY

By 

from undisclosed

Verified Buyer

Comments about Spencer's Adult Fancy Girl School Girl Costume:

EXTREMELY sexy and well made, great material. Unfortunately it runs true to size (not really a bad thing), but my size was out of stock so I tried a size down and was just too small. I will be keeping an eye out for my size to return cuz this costume is HOT and amazing quality. Just like clueless!

 
5.0

Cher costume

By 

from undisclosed

Verified Buyer

Comments about Spencer's Adult Fancy Girl School Girl Costume:

It was perfect!

Displaying reviews 1-3

Back to top

When trying to decide between two sizes, choose the larger size for a better fit.

SizeCupBust (in)Waist (in)Hip (in)Weight (lbs)
Extra SmallA30-3225-2732-3485-90
SmallA/B32-3427-2934-3690-120
MediumB/C34-3629-3136-38120-140
LargeC/D36-3831-3338-40140-160
Extra LargeD/E38-4024-2640-42160-180
Small/MediumA/B32-3428-3234-3690-130
Medium/LargeB/C36-3836-4038-40130-160
1X/2XD/DD40-4840-4842-48165-225
3X/4XDD48-5450-5650-56225-275
O/SB/C32-3836-4036-4690-160
O/S QueenD/DD40-5442-5642-56165-275
Men's Tee Shirt Sizing Chart Diagram