• Trend Shop
  • Clearance
  • Halloween
  • Adult Officer Anita Bribe Police Costume
  • Adult Officer Anita Bribe Police Costume
  • Adult Officer Anita Bribe Police Costume
  • Adult Officer Anita Bribe Police Costume
  • Adult Officer Anita Bribe Police Costume
  • Adult Officer Anita Bribe Police Costume

Adult Officer Anita Bribe Police Costume

$49.99 - In Stock Item# 01180843

You have the right to remain sexy in this police costume complete with black bengaline stretch knit dress with belt and police patches on shoulders, police hat with badge pin, "Officer Anita Bribe" name plate, and removable police badge.
 

  • Includes:
    • Belted dress and police patches on shoulders
    • Hat with badge pin
    • "Officer Anita Bribe" name plate
    • Removable police badge
  • Material: Rayon, nylon, spandex
  • Care: Dry clean
  • Imported
  • Note: Fishnet stockings, boots, baton, sunglasses and handcuffs sold separately
Size Chart
Loading...
  • Reviews
  • Size Chart

When trying to decide between two sizes, choose the larger size for a better fit.

SizeCupBust (in)Waist (in)Hip (in)Weight (lbs)
Extra SmallA30-3225-2732-3485-90
SmallA/B32-3427-2934-3690-120
MediumB/C34-3629-3136-38120-140
LargeC/D36-3831-3338-40140-160
Extra LargeD/E38-4024-2640-42160-180
Small/MediumA/B32-3428-3234-3690-130
Medium/LargeB/C36-3836-4038-40130-160
1X/2XD/DD40-4840-4842-48165-225
3X/4XDD48-5450-5650-56225-275
O/SB/C32-3836-4036-4690-160
O/S QueenD/DD40-5442-5642-56165-275
Men's Tee Shirt Sizing Chart Diagram