• Trend Shop
  • Clearance
  • Adult Officer Anita Bribe Police Costume
  • Adult Officer Anita Bribe Police Costume
  • Adult Officer Anita Bribe Police Costume
  • Adult Officer Anita Bribe Police Costume
  • Adult Officer Anita Bribe Police Costume
  • Adult Officer Anita Bribe Police Costume

Adult Officer Anita Bribe Police Costume

$49.99 - In Stock Item# 01180843

You have the right to remain sexy in this police costume complete with black bengaline stretch knit dress with belt and police patches on shoulders, police hat with badge pin, "Officer Anita Bribe" name plate, and removable police badge.
 

  • Includes:
    • Belted dress and police patches on shoulders
    • Hat with badge pin
    • "Officer Anita Bribe" name plate
    • Removable police badge
  • Material: Rayon, nylon, spandex
  • Care: Dry clean
  • Imported
  • Note: Fishnet stockings, boots, baton, sunglasses and handcuffs sold separately
Size Chart
Loading...
  • Reviews
  • Size Chart

REVIEW SNAPSHOT®

by PowerReviews
Spencer'sAdult Officer Anita Bribe Police Costume
 
5.0

(based on 4 reviews)

100%

of respondents would recommend this to a friend.

Pros

  • Authentic looking (3)
  • Comfortable (3)
  • Cute (3)
  • Fits well (3)

Cons

No Cons

Best Uses

No Best Uses

Reviewed by 4 customers

Displaying reviews 1-4

Back to top

 
5.0

I would bu this costume again

By 

from Nee castle Delaware

About Me Adventurous, Trendy

Verified Buyer

Pros

  • Authentic Looking
  • Comfortable
  • Cute
  • Fits Well
  • Lots of Fun
  • Unique

Cons

    Best Uses

    • Costume Party

    Comments about Spencer's Adult Officer Anita Bribe Police Costume:

    I loved how well it fit. Perfect.

    • Was this a gift?:
    • No
     
    5.0

    I would buy this costume again

    By 

    from undisclosed

    Verified Buyer

    Comments about Spencer's Adult Officer Anita Bribe Police Costume:

    I loved this costume!!! Perfect fit. I was the star of the party. 5 stars hands down.

     
    5.0

    BEST COSTUME

    By 

    from Canada

    About Me Adventurous

    Pros

    • Authentic Looking
    • Comfortable
    • Cute
    • Fits Well

    Cons

      Best Uses

      • Costume Party
      • Just For Fun

      Comments about Spencer's Adult Officer Anita Bribe Police Costume:

      Did a group theme as cops and robbers this year. Went to a party and got so many complements! Very sexy and cute! Got to handcuff a lot of boys!

       
      5.0

      Great fit and good quality

      By 

      from Chandler AZ

      Pros

      • Authentic Looking
      • Comfortable
      • Cute
      • Fits Well

      Cons

        Best Uses

          Comments about Spencer's Adult Officer Anita Bribe Police Costume:

          Its fun sexy and it fits great:)

          Displaying reviews 1-4

          Back to top

          When trying to decide between two sizes, choose the larger size for a better fit.

          SizeCupBust (in)Waist (in)Hip (in)Weight (lbs)
          Extra SmallA30-3225-2732-3485-90
          SmallA/B32-3427-2934-3690-120
          MediumB/C34-3629-3136-38120-140
          LargeC/D36-3831-3338-40140-160
          Extra LargeD/E38-4024-2640-42160-180
          Small/MediumA/B32-3428-3234-3690-130
          Medium/LargeB/C36-3836-4038-40130-160
          1X/2XD/DD40-4840-4842-48165-225
          3X/4XDD48-5450-5650-56225-275
          O/SB/C32-3836-4036-4690-160
          O/S QueenD/DD40-5442-5642-56165-275
          Men's Tee Shirt Sizing Chart Diagram