When trying to decide between two sizes, choose the larger size for a better fit.

SizeCup SizeBust (in)Waist (in)Hip (in)Weight (lbs)
SmallA/B32-3424-2634-3690-120
MediumB/C34-3626-2836-38120-140
LargeC/D36-3828-3238-40140-160
Small/MediumA/B32-3424-2634-3690-130
Medium/LargeB/C36-3828-3238-40130-160
CSC/D32-3824-3234-4090-160
1X-3XC/DD39-4831-4041-50160-200
Men's Tee Shirt Sizing Chart Diagram